Lenovo YOGA Pro 27UD-10 Ultra HD 4K Monitor
Lenovo YOGA Pro 27UD-10 Ultra HD 4K Monitor
Lenovo YOGA Pro 27UD-10 Ultra HD 4K Monitor
Lenovo YOGA Pro 27UD-10 Ultra HD 4K Monitor
Lenovo YOGA Pro 27UD-10 Ultra HD 4K Monitor
  • Lenovo YOGA Pro 27UD-10 Ultra HD 4K Monitor
  • Lenovo YOGA Pro 27UD-10 Ultra HD 4K Monitor
  • Lenovo YOGA Pro 27UD-10 Ultra HD 4K Monitor
  • Lenovo YOGA Pro 27UD-10 Ultra HD 4K Monitor
  • Lenovo YOGA Pro 27UD-10 Ultra HD 4K Monitor

Lenovo YOGA Pro 27UD-10 Ultra HD 4K Monitor

4.7/557 ratings
₹1,22,000  •  Coming Soon  •  By Lenovo

Lenovo YOGA Pro 27UD-10 Ultra HD 4K Monitor is an upcoming 26.5 in OLED Monitor. It has a 3840 x 2160 pixels (4K UHD) resolution and a 120 Hz refresh rate. It has a 0.03 ms response time and Adaptive Sync support. Notable features include 3 x USB-C, 1 x HDMI v2.1, 1 x DisplayPort v1.4, Built-in Camera and Built-in Speakers.

Read More
  • Compare
  • Like
  • Comment
  • Share
This is an Upcoming Monitor.
Lenovo YOGA Pro 27UD-10 Ultra HD 4K Mo… is expected to launch soon.
Set an Alert to know when it launches.
₹1,22,000
SearchExpected Price
Lenovo YOGA Pro 27UD-10 Ultra HD 4K Monitor expected price in India is ₹1,22,000.

Features

  • 26.5 in Display
  • 3840 x 2160 pixels (4K UHD)
  • 1.07 B Colors
  • Flat Monitor
  • 1,500,000:1 Contrast Ratio
  • 3 x USB Type-C
  • 1 x Display Port v1.4
  • 1 x HDMI v2.1
UPCOMING

Lenovo YOGA Pro 27UD-10 Ultra HD 4K Monitor Specs

General
  • OLED Monitor
  • Form Factor: Flat
  • Thickness: 95.5 mmAverage
  • 4.5 kgAverage
  • 3 Year Warranty
Display
  • QD-OLED Panel
  • 26.5 inchesSmall
  • 3840 x 2160 pixels (4K UHD)Best
  • 0.03 ms Response Time
  • 120 Hz Refresh Rate
  • 16:9 Aspect Ratio
  • AMD FreeSync Premium Pro, NVIDIA G-SYNC Compatible
Connectivity
  • 3 x USB Type-C
  • 1 x HDMI v2.1, 1 x Display Port v1.4
  • Inbuilt Microphone
  • Speaker Inbuilt

User Reviews

4.7
57 ratings
Be the first to write a review

Discuss

Be the first to leave a comment.

Related News

ImageiPhone 18 Pro Max vs. Galaxy S26 Ultra vs. Pixel 11 Pro XL: The Ultimate Flagship Battle Of 2026

Apple iPhone 18 Pro Max arrives nearly one month after the Pixel 11 Pro XL and seven to eight months after the Galaxy S26 Ultra. Given that reviewers, testers, and customers have spent enough time with the ot…

ImageGalaxy S27 Ultra Design Leaked, and It Looks a Lot Like the iPhone 17 Pro

Samsung’s Galaxy S27 series is still months away, but we may already have our first look at what the phones will look like. New sketches show the Galaxy S27 Ultra and S27 Pro with a large rectangular camera p…

ImageSnapdragon X2 Plus Meets Its Match: 15 Days. One Lenovo Laptop. Zero Apologies

My cousin and I almost never agree on tech. He thinks I’m stuck in the past. I think he chases every new chip He claimed his Lenovo Yoga Slim 7x with the Snapdragon X2 Plus could handle anything I threw at it…

ImageOPPO F35 Pro Review: A Strong Upgrade Over F33 Pro?

The F-series has usually been about design, selfies, battery life, and a polished everyday phone rather than benchmark numbers. The F33 Pro followed that closely, and it also left a few obvious gaps. No ultra…

ImageZomHom Site 4G to 5G Convert SIM: An Easy Upgrade or a Clever Scam?

Tired of waiting for your telecom provider to roll out 5G SIMs? You may have stumbled upon videos or articles promoting ZomHom Site, which claims to offer a magical fix: a “4G to 5G Convert SIM.” The promise …

Lenovo YOGA Pro 27UD-10 Ultra HD 4K Monitor Full Specs

General
Model27UD-10
Dimensions611 x 397.1 x 95.5 mm
Depth with Stand574.2 mm
Height with Stand183.3 mm
Weight4.5 kg
Weight with Stand6.7 kg
Panel TypeQD-OLED
Form FactorFlat
Warranty3 years Warranty
Display
Size26.5 inches
Aspect Ratio16:9
Anti Glare ScreenNo
Display TypeOLED
Resolution3840 x 2160 pixels (4K UHD)
Max Refresh Rate120 Hz
Contrast Ratio1,500,000:1
Response Time0.03 ms
BrightnessAPL 100%: 250 nits, APL10%: 400 nits, APL 3%: 1000 nits
Adaptive SyncYes, AMD FreeSync Premium Pro, NVIDIA G-SYNC Compatible
Number of Colors1.07 B
Color Gamut99% sRGB (CIE 1931), 146% sRGB Color Area Ratio, 99% DCI-P3 (CIE 1976), 96% Adobe RGB
Connectivity
USB Ports3 x USB Type-C, 2 x USB Type-A
USB Port Details3 x USB Type-C, 1 x USB Type-C (140W PD), 2 x USB 3.2 Gen 2 Type-A
Display Port1 x Display Port v1.4
HDMI1 x HDMI v2.1 Port
Input
Inbuilt Microphone4 x Integrated Microphone
Speakers7W x 4 woofer & 3W x 2 tweeter
CameraYes, 4K Webcam
Extra
Stand Tilt-5°~22°
HDCP SupportYes
Disclaimer: Despite our best efforts, we can't guarantee that the information on this page including the price, specs and images is 100% correct. We may get a commission for qualifying sales through our links.