AOC Agon Pro AG326UD 32 inch Ultra HD 4K QD-OLED Gaming Monitor
AOC Agon Pro AG326UD 32 inch Ultra HD 4K QD-OLED Gaming Monitor
AOC Agon Pro AG326UD 32 inch Ultra HD 4K QD-OLED Gaming Monitor
AOC Agon Pro AG326UD 32 inch Ultra HD 4K QD-OLED Gaming Monitor
  • AOC Agon Pro AG326UD 32 inch Ultra HD 4K QD-OLED Gaming Monitor
  • AOC Agon Pro AG326UD 32 inch Ultra HD 4K QD-OLED Gaming Monitor
  • AOC Agon Pro AG326UD 32 inch Ultra HD 4K QD-OLED Gaming Monitor
  • AOC Agon Pro AG326UD 32 inch Ultra HD 4K QD-OLED Gaming Monitor

AOC Agon Pro AG326UD 32 inch Ultra HD 4K QD-OLED Gaming Monitor

4.6/5105 ratings
₹67,999  •  Coming Soon  •  By AOC

AOC Agon Pro AG326UD 32 inch Ultra HD 4K QD-OLED Gaming Monitor is an upcoming 31.5 in Monitor. It has a 3840 x 2160 pixels (4K UHD) resolution and a 165 Hz refresh rate. It has a 0.03 ms response time and Adaptive Sync support. Notable features include 2 x HDMI v2.1, 1 x DisplayPort v1.4, Anti-Glare, Built-in Speakers and Headphone Jack.

Read More
  • Compare
  • Like
  • Comment
  • Share
This is an Upcoming Monitor.
AOC Agon Pro AG326UD 32 inch Ultra HD … is expected to launch soon.
Set an Alert to know when it launches.
₹67,999
SearchExpected Price
AOC Agon Pro AG326UD 32 inch Ultra HD 4K QD-OLED Gaming Monitor expected price in India is ₹67,999.

Features

  • 31.5 in Display
  • 3840 x 2160 pixels (4K UHD)
  • 1.07 B Colors
  • Flat Monitor
  • 1.5M:1 Contrast Ratio
  • 1 x Display Port v1.4
  • 2 x HDMI v2.1
  • Anti Glare
UPCOMING

AOC Agon Pro AG326UD 32 inch Ultra HD 4K QD-OLED Gaming Monitor Specs

General
  • Form Factor: Flat
  • Thickness: 106.5 mmThick
  • 7.4 kgHeavy
  • 3 Year Warranty
Display
  • QD - OLED Panel
  • 31.5 inchesLarge
  • 3840 x 2160 pixels (4K UHD)Average
  • ~ 139.87 PPIAverage
  • 0.03 ms Response Time
  • 165 Hz Refresh Rate
  • 16:9 Aspect Ratio
  • Anti Glare
  • Adaptive Sync Technology
Connectivity
  • 2 x HDMI v2.1, 1 x Display Port v1.4
  • Speaker Inbuilt

User Reviews

4.6
105 ratings
Be the first to write a review

Discuss

Be the first to leave a comment.

Related News

ImageiPhone Duo’s A20 Pro Matches iPhone 18 Pro in Early Geekbench 7 Test

Apple’s first foldable iPhone appears to match the iPhone 18 Pro in early CPU benchmarks. A Geekbench 7 result for the iPhone Duo, listed under the identifier iPhone19,4, shows a single-core score of 3,986 an…

ImageVivo X500 Pro Max vs. Apple iPhone 18 Pro Max: Two Different Takes on “Pro Max” Phones, Powered by 2nm Chips

We’re nearing the end of Techtember, and plenty of new flagships are worth talking about. While Apple released its iPhone 18 Pro lineup early this month, Chinese smartphone makers have responded with their ow…

ImageOppo Find X10 Pro Max vs. Vivo X500 Pro Max: How Do The Two Flagships Compare?

In late September 2026, Oppo and vivo launched their top camera-focused flagships just a day apart: the Find X10 Pro Max and the X500 Pro Max. Both run the brand-new MediaTek Dimensity 9600 Pro on TSMC’s 2nm …

ImageOPPO F35 Pro Review: A Strong Upgrade Over F33 Pro?

The F-series has usually been about design, selfies, battery life, and a polished everyday phone rather than benchmark numbers. The F33 Pro followed that closely, and it also left a few obvious gaps. No ultra…

ImageSamsung Returns to No. 1 in India as Sub-₹20,000 Phone Shipments Drop 47%

Samsung reclaimed the top spot in India’s smartphone market in Q3 2026 with a 17% share, according to Counterpoint Research. It was the only brand among the top five to record year-on-year growth, even as ove…

AOC Agon Pro AG326UD 32 inch Ultra HD 4K QD-OLED Gaming Monitor Full Specs

General
SeriesAgon Pro
ModelAG326UD
Dimensions717.3 x 420.8 x 106.5 mm
Depth with Stand316.8 mm
Height with Stand635.9 mm
Weight7.4 kg
Weight with Stand10.23 kg
Panel TypeQD - OLED
Form FactorFlat
Warranty3 years Warranty
Display
Size31.5 inches
PPI~ 139.87 PPI
Aspect Ratio16:9
Anti Glare ScreenYes
FeaturesLow Blue Light, VESA Certified DisplayHDR True Black 400, Flicker Free
Resolution3840 x 2160 pixels (4K UHD)
Max Refresh Rate165 Hz
Contrast Ratio1.5M:1
Response Time0.03 ms
Brightness250 nits (SDR), 450 nits (HDR), 1000 nits (Peak)
Adaptive SyncYes
Number of Colors1.07 B
Color Gamut138% sRGB, 99% DCI-P3
Horizontal Viewing Angle178 °
Vertical Viewing Angle178 °
Connectivity
USB Ports3 x USB Type-A
USB Port Details3 x USB 3.2 Gen 1 Type-A (Downstream), 1 x USB 3.2 Gen 1 Type-B (Upstream)
Headphone JackYes
Display Port1 x Display Port v1.4
HDMI2 x HDMI v2.1 Port
Input
Speakers2 x 8W
Extra
Sales PackageMonitor, Stand, HDMI Cable, DisplayPort Cable, Power Cable, USB-B Upstream Cable
Other FeaturesPiP + PbP, 3 Sided Frameless Design, Height Adjustable, Swivel & Pivot Support, Low Input Lag, Frame Counter
Stand Tilt-5°~25°
Wall Mounting100 x 100 mm
HDCP SupportYes
Disclaimer: Despite our best efforts, we can't guarantee that the information on this page including the price, specs and images is 100% correct. We may get a commission for qualifying sales through our links.