ViewSonic XG323B-4K-OLED 31.5 inch Ultra HD 4K Gaming Monitor
ViewSonic XG323B-4K-OLED 31.5 inch Ultra HD 4K Gaming Monitor
ViewSonic XG323B-4K-OLED 31.5 inch Ultra HD 4K Gaming Monitor
  • ViewSonic XG323B-4K-OLED 31.5 inch Ultra HD 4K Gaming Monitor
  • ViewSonic XG323B-4K-OLED 31.5 inch Ultra HD 4K Gaming Monitor
  • ViewSonic XG323B-4K-OLED 31.5 inch Ultra HD 4K Gaming Monitor

ViewSonic XG323B-4K-OLED 31.5 inch Ultra HD 4K Gaming Monitor

4.3/579 ratings
₹89,999  •  Coming Soon  •  By ViewSonic

ViewSonic XG323B-4K-OLED 31.5 inch Ultra HD 4K Gaming Monitor is an upcoming 31.5 in Monitor. It has a 3840 x 2160 pixels (4K UHD) resolution. It has a 0.03 ms response time and Adaptive Sync support. Notable features include 2 x HDMI v2.1, 2 x DisplayPort v1.4 and Headphone Jack.

Read More
  • Compare
  • Like
  • Comment
  • Share
This is an Upcoming Monitor.
ViewSonic XG323B-4K-OLED 31.5 inch Ult… is expected to launch soon.
Set an Alert to know when it launches.
₹89,999
SearchExpected Price
ViewSonic XG323B-4K-OLED 31.5 inch Ultra HD 4K Gaming Monitor expected price in India is ₹89,999.

Features

  • 31.5 in Display
  • 3840 x 2160 pixels (4K UHD)
  • 1.07 B Colors
  • Flat Monitor
  • 1,500,000:1 Contrast Ratio
  • 2 x Display Port v1.4
  • 2 x HDMI v2.1
  • 3 Year Warranty
UPCOMING

ViewSonic XG323B-4K-OLED 31.5 inch Ultra HD 4K Gaming Monitor Specs

General
  • Form Factor: Flat
  • Thickness: 45.05 mmSlim
  • 1.7 kgLightest
  • 3 Year Warranty
Display
  • OLED Panel
  • 31.5 inchesAverage
  • 3840 x 2160 pixels (4K UHD)Average
  • 0.03 ms Response Time
  • 3840×2160 @165Hz, 1920×1080 @ 330Hz Refresh Rate
  • 16:9 Aspect Ratio
  • Adaptive Sync Technology
Connectivity
  • 2 x HDMI v2.1, 2 x Display Port v1.4

User Reviews

4.3
79 ratings
Be the first to write a review

Discuss

Be the first to leave a comment.

Related News

ImageBenQ MOBIUZ EX271QZ Launched in India: 27-inch QHD QD-OLED Gaming Monitor at ₹84,998

BenQ India has launched a gaming monitor: the MOBIUZ EX271QZ. It’s a 27-inch QHD monitor built on a QD-OLED panel that offers 500Hz of refresh rate. Priced at ₹84,998, the display is primarily aimed at compet…

ImageBenQ MOBIUZ EX321UZ Launched in India: 4K 240Hz Tandem QD-OLED Gaming Monitor at ₹1,28,998

Expanding its MOBIUZ gaming monitor lineup in India, BenQ has launched the EX321UZ, the world’s first Game Art Monitor. At ₹1,28,998, the monitor caters to the expert and professional class that can’t comprom…

ImageAsus Puts A Massive 240Hz 4K Mini-LED Screen on the 2026 ROG Strix Scar 18 at Computex

Asus showed off the ROG Strix Scar 18 at Computex 2026, highlighting its top gaming laptop. It runs on up to an Intel Core Ultra 9 290HX Plus processor and an Nvidia GeForce RTX 5090 Laptop GPU, so you get pl…

ImageSamsung Galaxy Z Fold8 Ultra: The No-Compromise Foldable

The Galaxy Z Fold8 Ultra changes how I think about foldables. Samsung doesn’t dwell on trade-offs for that big 8-inch screen. Instead, it shows what you can actually do with it. The titanium case is just 4.1m…

ImageInfinix Big Billion Days Deals: Note Edge 5G and Note 60 Pro 5G Return to Launch Prices

Infinix has announced its Big Billion Days deals on Flipkart, with the Smart 20, Note Edge 5G and Note 60 Pro 5G featured in its latest sale poster. While two of these phones aren’t getting a fresh discount b…

ViewSonic XG323B-4K-OLED 31.5 inch Ultra HD 4K Gaming Monitor Full Specs

General
ModelXG323B-4K-OLED
Dimensions714.6 x 412.4 x 45.05 mm
Depth with Stand229.9 mm
Height with Stand644.5 mm
Weight1.7 kg
Weight with Stand5.4 kg
Panel TypeOLED
Form FactorFlat
Warranty3 years Warranty
Display
Size31.5 inches
Aspect Ratio16:9
Anti Glare ScreenNo
Resolution3840 x 2160 pixels (4K UHD)
Max Refresh Rate3840×2160 @165Hz, 1920×1080 @ 330Hz
Contrast Ratio1,500,000:1
Response Time0.03 ms
Brightness250 nits (Min), 275 nits (Typ), 1300 nits (HDR Peak)
Adaptive SyncYes
Number of Colors1.07 B
Color Gamut98.5% DCI-P3
Connectivity
USB Ports1 x USB Type-A
USB Port Details1 x USB Type-A
Headphone JackYes
Display Port2 x Display Port v1.4
HDMI2 x HDMI v2.1 Port
Extra
Stand Tilt-5°~20°
Wall Mounting100 x 100 mm
HDCP SupportYes
Disclaimer: Despite our best efforts, we can't guarantee that the information on this page including the price, specs and images is 100% correct. We may get a commission for qualifying sales through our links.